Ranglijst

Clubvaantjescompetitie Budocentrum Winterswijk
Vaantjes seizoen 2018-2019
RankNaam10-11-20188-12-201826-1-201923-2-201923-3-201925-5-2019SeizoenTotaal
1Davy Wieberdink50505050002001300
2Lucas Hubers4050415000181842
3Luca Hakvoort5040405000180973
4Leroy Smits5030475000177806
5Lucas Reijnier4150502000161316
6Liam Schröder3040474100158511
6Victor Beernink5040214700158158
7Damian Schröder3945353200151254
8Mart Mensink5030304000150386
8Caitlyn Nienhuis5050193100150348
8Ivar Tolkamp2030505000150328
9Luuk Goossens2047503000147786
9Jayden Nienhuis5040302700147355
9Thijn Komduur3740304000147332
10Danique Beernink2725415000143143
11Lize Poelhuis3040373000137471
11Laura Trienes2845372700137259
12Pieter Kruisselbrink2038304700135227
13Floris Ikink3037274000134743
14Alex Reijnier2032404000132333
15Willem Huiskamp2140403000131293
15Sven Hoftijzer4040302100131131
16Joep Brink3040303000130953
17Teun Broens4120373000128326
17Mick Veenhuis473150000128128
18Boaz Wijnveen2745441000126333
19Jasper Braam40103040001201243
20Ivan te Bokkel2138204000119466
20Ryan van der Ven4038311000119119
21Brik van Kekem3011502100112522
22Ivan Hubers4030400001101057
22Anthony Hetlerscheid2050103000110110
23Alex Trienes3737152000109188
24Bente Heinen2740113000108139
24Boris Idink3122332200108108
25Koen Hoogendoorn300403700107331
26Dimm Vergeer2932271800106145
27Kyan te Kortschot383730000105478
28Finn Duistermaat3124173100103121
29Evalijn te Winkel502130000101301
30Yassin Beekman3127212100100351
31Zachary Jelinic29173022009898
32Finn Vreeman0470500097616
32Dinand Jansen04027300097247
32Leonard Markaaj0047500097177
33Natalie Slotboom301810370095302
33Valentijn van Til203120240095207
34Sev ter Bogt21122138009292
35Juliette Faber372012220091365
36Tycho Heesen04050000901331
36Lars Schutten30303000090661
36Wout Elsinghorst20040300090147
37Thirza Rubrech211130270089267
38Daniël Bruntink301731100088634
38Tygo Veenhuis10271041008888
39Sven Theissen322018170087110
39Daphne Grothe30202710008787
40Stijn Westerhof321027170086231
41Tygo Stemerdink302020100080523
41Wessel Jansen40301000080321
41Joop Tiggeloven21290300080247
41Lola Brink30301010008080
42Tim Jansen211127200079161
43Kevin van Alst201120270078390
43Jip Wossink3101037007878
44Collin Koopman271621130077259
44Leonard Markaaj0047300077157
44David Bennink22102025007777
45Jesse Wieberdink201717200074125
46Amber Bennink202020100070108
47Quint Koopman202810100068238
48Sophie Teekman002740006767
49Jasper Mous3111021006363
50Tygo Brink212011100062740
51Senn Vergeer20010310061391
51Jim ten Hagen112010200061161
52Rick Jansen0501000060689
52Jelle Stans2000400060356
53Timo Wossink002731005858
54Daniël Beusink360200005656
55Julian Sonderen101710170054204
55Irwan Wiggers002232005454
56Sasha Kleinmeulman02020100050287
56Kjell van de Brink3020000050237
56Ryan Korte2000300050161
57Kay Bouwhuis001037004747
58Marley Brockotter0113000041356
58Stijn Wiggers002120004141
59Riley Berends1010101000401383
59Dennis Klein Starink2010100004070
60Julian Klein Poelhuis201700003737
61Jort Wieberdink001620003636
62Mick Broshuis100111000311106
62Sil Vreeman031000031235
62Joep de Graaff1120000031104
63Tim Buil101001000301786
63Senne Vaags0030000301251
63Dylan Nienhuis000300030209
63Manouk Grevink1010010003093
63Rens Konink100020003090
63Thiago Mafra03000003070
64Ties Vissers1710000027262
64Etienne Duvigneau00027002727
65Aybars Kumas02100002121
66Milan Marcusseu02000002020
66Soraya Soesan02000002020
67Julynn Verkerk00018001818
68Luciën Naberman01100001111
69Casper Woordes001000010240
69Nick Brink001000010140
69Iris Hulshof000100010100
69Saadya Soesan01000001010